Events

Month Week Day List
  • Home
  • 3B
    • ADELYNA
    • ALYSON
    • ANDREA
    • ASHLY
    • BAYARDO
    • JON
    • JOSSELYN
    • LUCIA
    • MAITE ALMEIDA
    • MAITE RUIZ
    • MERY
    • MICHAEL
    • ROSA
    • WENDY
    • YINGYING
  • 3B (13-14) PROIEKTUA
    • Team 1
    • Team 2
    • Team 3
    • Team 4
    • Team 5
  • 3B PROIEKTUA
    • 1 Taldea
    • 2 Taldea
    • 3 Taldea
    • 4 Taldea
    • 5 Taldea
  • 3B(13-14)
    • ADRIAN URRESTARAZU
    • AITOR GIL
    • ALEXIS MARTINEZ
    • ASIER MARTIN
    • CAROLINA ACOSTA
    • DAVID LIN PAN
    • DAYANNA QUISHPE
    • ISABEL PORRAS
    • IXCHEL SALAZAR
    • JHORDI SANCHEZ
    • JOEL SALAZAR
    • JORGE MENA
    • PAMELA ARCURIA
    • SARAH PAREDES
  • 3C
    • AITOR ANDREU
    • AITOR BARREIRO
    • ALAZNE VALVERDE
    • ANDER GRANADO
    • ASIER MARTIN
    • DAVID DOMINGUEZ
    • DENIS CLARACO
    • EDER MARTIN
    • GORKA LORENZO
    • IAGOBA SANZ
    • IMANOL FERNANDEZ
    • INIGO TRUEBA
    • ITSASO ZABALEGUI
    • JON GONZALEZ
    • LIAH REGALADO
    • MAIALEN SANZ
    • RUBEN LOPEZ
    • UNAI MARTIN
  • 3C (13-14) PROIEKTUA
    • Team 1
    • Team 2
    • Team 3
    • Team 4
    • Team 5
  • 3C PROIEKTUA
    • 1 TALDEA
    • 2 TALDEA
    • 3 TALDEA
    • 4 TALDEA
    • 5 TALDEA
    • 6 TALDEA
  • 3C(13-14)
    • AMAIA ARRARAS
    • BEÑAT GIL
    • BORJA LAFRAYA
    • CRISTIAN SALCEDO
    • EMILIO CORCINO
    • GARAZI IRAOLA
    • GORKA VALENCIA
    • IÑAKI OLASAGASTI
    • IÑIGO LOPEZ
    • ION PEJENAUTE
    • LUCIA NIETO
    • LUIS ELOSEGI
    • MAITE RAMIREZ
    • MELISSA GRANADO
    • VIANNYI RAMIREZ
  • 3D
    • Ainhoa
    • Amaia
    • Ander
    • Andoni
    • Ane
    • Damian
    • David Malo
    • David Vicente
    • Eneko
    • Gaizka
    • Iñigo Oyarbide
    • Irati
    • Joana
    • Joudie
    • Laura
    • Lorenzo
    • Marcos
    • Martin
    • Noel
    • Oleg
    • Pablo Dicken
    • Pablo Felipe
    • Sara
    • Telmo
  • 3D (13-14) PROIEKTUA
    • Team 1
    • Team 2
    • Team 3
    • Team 4
    • Team 5
    • Team 6
    • Team 7
    • Team 8
    • Team 9
  • 3D PROIEKTUA
    • 1 Taldea
    • 2 Taldea
    • 3 Taldea
    • 4 Taldea
    • 5 Taldea
    • 6 Taldea
    • 7 Taldea
    • 8 Taldea
  • 3D(13-14)
    • 3DJONZANGITU
    • ANDREA DABO
    • ANDREA MARCELLAN
    • ANNE MARTINS
    • ANTXON ERICE
    • CARLOS DOMINGUEZ
    • CRISTINA BORDA
    • DANIEL ALONSO
    • EDUARDO GOMEZ
    • GENESIS SUAREZ
    • GORKA DE TORRES
    • IGOR CASCANTE
    • IKER VARONA
    • IÑAKI IMAZ
    • INES DORRONSORO
    • LUCIA DEL POZO
    • MARC NAIRN
    • MIKEL FONTAN
    • NAIA DIAZ
    • OIHAN PERIS
    • PABLO MARTIN
    • RUBEN BAS
    • SAIOA CISNEROS
    • WILLIAMS MITE
    • XABIER RUBIO
  • 3E
    • Alvaro
    • Asier Iruretagoiena
    • Asier Vaquero
    • Beñat
    • David Larrinaga
    • Elena
    • Emily
    • Florin
    • Gorka Valencia
    • Ibai
    • Iñaki
    • Iñigo Martinez
    • Jorge Cruz
    • Jorge Quintanilla
    • Leire Porras
    • Lorea
    • Luis Olaizola
    • Patricia
    • Quirico
    • Ricardo
    • Sara Pastor
    • Sara Querejeta
    • Telmo
    • Tzeitel
  • 3E PROIEKTUA
    • 1 Taldea
    • 2 Taldea
    • 3 Taldea
    • 4 Taldea
    • 5 Taldea
    • 6 Taldea
    • 7 Taldea
    • 8 Taldea
  • 3L
    • AITOR ASTIGARRAGA
    • AMAIA ZURUTUZA
    • ANDER RAMIREZ DE OLANO
    • BEÑAT LOPEZ
    • EDUARDO MALAGON
    • GILEN LARRAÑAGA
    • IBAI ALBERDI
    • IKER OYARZABAL
    • IKER SARASOLA
    • IRATI LOPEZ
    • IRATI PELUAGA
    • IRENE CAÑAS
    • JULEN SEMPERE
    • KRISTIAN ZAMORA
    • LANDER SOLA
    • LIDE LOPEZ
    • LIHER AMIGORENA
    • MAITE IRIGOYEN
    • MARIA BALENCIAGA
    • MARKEL LARMAN
    • MARTA FUERTES
    • MIKEL ERQUICIA
    • MIREN ARAMBURU
    • NESTOR ZUAZNABAR
    • NORA GOYALDE
  • 3L (13-14) PROIEKTUA
    • 1 TALDEA
    • 2 TALDEA
    • 3 TALDEA
    • 4 TALDEA
    • 5 TALDEA
    • 6 TALDEA
    • 7 TALDEA
  • 3L PROIEKTUA
    • 1 TALDEA
    • 2 TALDEA
    • 3 TALDEA
    • 4 TALDEA
    • 5 TALDEA
    • 6 TALDEA
    • 7 TALDEA
    • 8 TALDEA
    • 9 TALDEA
  • 3L(13-14)
    • ANDER MARTIN
    • ANE ARGOMANIZ
    • ARIANNE BRAVO
    • BITTOR IBARGUREN
    • DANIELA CHALAN
    • ESTITXU ARANBARRI
    • HUGO FERNANDEZ
    • IÑIGO SAN FELIX
    • ITSASO ARREGUI
    • JON SAN FELIX
    • LOREA HERRERO
    • MAIDER CAMINO
    • MAIDER SORIANO
    • NAROA EIZAGUIRRE
    • NERE ARCOS
    • NORA ALVAREZ
    • NORA LIZASO
    • OLGA GONZALEZ
    • ONINTZE NICOLAS
    • UXUE BAGAJO
    • UXUE OLIVEIRA
  • 3M
    • Ainhoa Abad
    • Ainhoa Agirre
    • Ainhoa Villoria
    • Aitor Goikuria
    • Aitor Larrea
    • Aitor Martinez
    • Amaia
    • Ander
    • Arianne
    • Clara
    • Endika
    • Gorka
    • Javier
    • Karla
    • Kimetz
    • Mañel
    • Manex
    • Martin
    • Mikel
    • Naroa
    • Nerea
    • Oier
    • Pablo
    • Unai
    • Uxue
  • 3M (13-14) PROIEKTUA
    • 1 TALDEA
    • 2 TALDEA
    • 3 TALDEA
    • 4 TALDEA
    • 5 TALDEA
    • 6 TALDEA
    • 7 TALDEA
    • 8 TALDEA
  • 3M PROIEKTUA
    • 1 Taldea
    • 2 Taldea
    • 3 Taldea
    • 4 Taldea
    • 5 Taldea
    • 6 Taldea
    • 7 Taldea
    • 8 Taldea
    • 9 Taldea
  • 3M(13-14)
    • AITOR LARRAZ
    • ALEJANDRO BORBOLLA
    • AMAIUR BIURRUN
    • ANDER DIAZ DE MENDIVIL
    • ANDER ETXEZARRAGA
    • ASIER IBARGUREN
    • CELIA ROGRIGUEZ
    • DANEL LOPEZ
    • EDU SEMPERE
    • ELENA TATO
    • IÑIGO AZPITARTE
    • JON EGUIGUREN
    • JON HERNANDO
    • MAITANE URRENGOECHEA
    • MANEX GOÑI
    • MIKEL ARRONIZ
    • MIKEL EZKERRA
    • NAHIA BORREGA
    • NAROA PEREZ
    • OIHANA HUERCANOS
    • OLAIA AROSTEGI
    • SARA VICENTE
    • YOLANDA TRULLOS
  • 3N
    • Aitor Iribar
    • Alots
    • Ander
    • Andoni
    • Andrea
    • Ane Aginaga
    • Ane Bengoetxea
    • Asier Gerriko
    • Edurne
    • Hostaitza
    • Idoia
    • Iñigo Jauregi
    • Iñigo Loiola
    • Irene
    • Irune
    • Jon Ganuza
    • Jon Matute
    • Julen
    • Maddi
    • Nerea Ramirez
    • Pablo
    • Peru
    • Ruben
    • Unai
    • Uxue
  • 3N (13-14) PROIEKTUA
    • Team 1
    • Team 2
    • Team 3
    • Team 4
    • Team 5
    • Team 6
    • Team 7
    • Team 8
  • 3N PROIEKTUA
    • 1 Taldea
    • 2 Taldea
    • 3 Taldea
    • 4 Taldea
    • 5 Taldea
    • 6 Taldea
    • 7 Taldea
    • 8 Taldea
    • 9 Taldea
  • 3N(13-14)
    • ADRIAN GOMEZ
    • AINHOA GARAIKOETXEA
    • AITOR MARQUES
    • ALEX ESCUDERO
    • ALVARO IBAÑEZ
    • ARATZ LAKUNTZA
    • ARENE GOÑI
    • ELENE ZALDUA
    • ELIXABETE ALBERDI
    • IKER MARTIARENA
    • IKER ZALDUA
    • IÑIGO SANCHEZ
    • JOKIN SARASOLA
    • JONE OKARIZ
    • JOSU GONZALEZ
    • KARMELE GARCIA
    • MADDI SEGURA
    • MARA DE ASSAS
    • MARTIN TOSAL
    • NEREA GARGALLO
    • PAUL BEGIRISTAIN
    • USUE ODRIOZOLA
    • XABIER RUIZ DE LOIZAGA
  • 3P
    • AINHOA DEL SALTO
    • AITANA ARANBURU
    • ANE RICA
    • ANE ZUBELDIA
    • BEGOÑA CABRITO
    • DANIEL GHRIBI
    • GORKA SALABERRIA
    • HARITZ MARKAIDA
    • IKER CASTAÑEDA
    • IÑAKI MUGICA
    • IÑIGO GOMEZ
    • IOSU FUENTES
    • JON GARCIA
    • JULIAN NAFARRATE
    • LANDER CALO
    • LEIRE SAN JOSE
    • MANU ELORZA
    • MIKEL OSA
    • OIHANA SORIA
    • PERU ORMAECHEA
    • UXUE KORTABARRIA
    • UXUE LOPEZ
    • XABIER MARTINEZ
  • 3P (13-14) PROIEKTUA
    • Team 1
    • Team 2
    • Team 3
    • Team 4
    • Team 5
    • Team 6
    • Team 7
    • Team 8
    • Team 9
  • 3P PROIEKTUA
    • 1 TALDEA
    • 2 TALDEA
    • 3 TALDEA
    • 4 TALDEA
    • 5 TALDEA
    • 6 TALDEA
    • 7 TALDEA
    • 8 TALDEA
  • 3P(13-14)
    • AIMAR ZUGASTI
    • AINHOA RODRIGUEZ
    • ALAITZ BOYLE
    • ALEX PEDRON
    • ALVARO MARTINEZ
    • AMAIA APALATEGUI
    • ANDER LIGÜORI
    • CLARA JORGE
    • DANIEL ZULAICA
    • HARITZ RIAL
    • INHAR SOLA
    • IZAR TELLETXEA
    • JAVIERZULAICA
    • KAMIL ETXAGIBEL
    • LEIRE BORGE
    • LUCIA CRESPO
    • MARINA TRULLOS
    • MIKEL PINTO
    • MIKEL SANZ
    • MIREN SOLABARRIETA
    • NAIA MONDRAGON
    • NATALIA VEGA
    • PABLO MUGICA
    • UNAI NUÑEZ
    • YARI ECHAVE
  • 3Q (13-14) PROIEKTUA
    • Team 1
    • Team 2
    • Team 3
    • Team 4
    • Team 5
    • Team 6
    • Team 7
    • Team 8
  • 3Q(13-14)
    • AMAIA BULMAN
    • ANDER LLAMAS
    • ANDRES LOPEZ
    • ANE BOZAL
    • BEÑAT GENUA
    • BLANCA GARATE
    • CLARA OSTOLAZA
    • EKAIN ZAPIRAIN
    • ELENA LANDA
    • IKER PALACIOS
    • IÑIGO OTAMENDI
    • ITSASO CABALLERO
    • JON ANDER MARTIN
    • JON GOENAGA
    • JONE DE LA HOZ
    • NOA GOICOECHEA
    • NORA ERKIZIA
    • OSCAR SANGALLI
    • PABLO ARRIAGA
    • PAULA LASARTE
    • RICARDO MUGUERZA
    • UNAI TORRES
  • 4BC
    • ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ
    • ANDER SAN ADRIAN
    • ANDREA GONZALEZ
    • ANE RUIZ
    • ASIER IRAETA
    • IKER ENRIQUEZ
    • IVAN ARRIBAS
    • JAVIER SALABERRIA
    • JOEL JUARISTI
    • JORGE DOMINGUEZ
    • MARCOS QUEL
    • MIKEL OLACIREGUI
    • SERGIO GARCIA
  • 4BC ROBOTIKA
    • 1 TALDEA
    • 2 TALDEA
    • 3 TALDEA
    • 4 TALDEA
    • 5 TALDEA
    • 6 TALDEA
  • 4D
    • ADRIAN ROMERO
    • ALVARO FRANCO
    • ALVARO GARCIA
    • ANDER GURRUCHAGA
    • DAVID PEÑARRIETA
    • GORKA PRIOR
    • IÑIGO ROMERO
    • JAKELIN BAURE
    • JOSU BORDA
    • MARIA JOSE SERRANO
    • NADIA PARDO
    • PEDRO DICKEN
    • ROMAN ARTEAGA
    • STALIN QUISHPE
    • VALENTINA ANDRADE
    • WANDA MARTINEZ
  • 4D ROBOTIKA
    • 1 TALDEA
    • 2 TALDEA
    • 3 TALDEA
    • 4 TALDEA
    • 5 TALDEA
    • 6 TALDEA
    • 7 TALDEA
    • 8 TALDEA
  • 4DC (13-14) PROIEKTUA
    • Team 1
    • Team 2
    • Team 3
    • Team 4
    • Team 5
    • Team 6
  • 4DC(13-14)
    • AITOR BARREIRO
    • ALEJANDRO MARTIN
    • ANDER GRANADO
    • ANDER MELCHOR
    • ASIER IRURETAGOYENA
    • ASIER URSUA
    • DAMIAN SUNTAXI
    • DAVID DOMINGUEZ
    • DAVID MALO
    • EMILY HOME
    • IÑIGO TRUEBA
    • LUCAS GUARDIA
    • NOEL ARTETXE
    • PABLO FELIPE
    • SARA PASTOR
    • SARAH LOINAZ
    • UNAI MARTIN
  • 4E (13-14) PROIEKTUA
    • GRUPO 1
    • GRUPO 2
    • GRUPO 3
    • GRUPO 4
    • GRUPO 5
  • 4E (13-14) ROBOTICA
    • GRUPO 1
    • GRUPO 2
    • GRUPO 3
    • GRUPO 4
    • GRUPO 5
    • GRUPO 6
    • GRUPO 7
  • 4E(13-14)
    • ADELINA NICHIFOR
    • ALYSON ARTEAGA
    • ANDREA RODRIGUEZ
    • ASHLY SALGADO
    • JAROL ARCURIA
    • JOSSELYN SANCHEZ
    • KEVIN PULLAS
    • MAITE ALMEIDA
    • MAITE RUIZ
    • MARYLYN CASTRO
    • MERY GONZALES
    • MICHAEL ESPINAL
    • MISHELL GARCES
    • ROSA APOLAYA
    • WENDY MANCILLA
    • YINGYING LU
  • 4M
    • AITOR GOICOECHEA
    • AITOR ZAPIRAIN
    • ANDER QUEREJETA
    • ANDONI MARTINEZ DE ANTOÑANA
    • ASIER DELGADO
    • ASIER ECHEVERRIA
    • BITTOR AGUIRRE
    • ENEKO LECUONA
    • IKER ALTOLAGUIRRE
    • JON TOLEDO
    • JULEN ALDANONDO
    • JULEN SANCHEZ
    • KOLDO CERRILLO
    • LIDE ANSA
    • MAÑEL GARAIALDE
    • MARIA SARASOLA
    • MIKEL ARZELUS
    • MIKEL SARASOLA
    • PERU KORTABARRIA
  • 4M (13-14) PROIEKTUA
    • Team 1
    • Team 2
    • Team 3
  • 4M ROBOTIKA
    • 1 TALDEA
    • 2 TALDEA
    • 3 TALDEA
    • 4 TALDEA
    • 5 TALDEA
    • 6 TALDEA
    • 7 TALDEA
    • 8 TALDEA
  • 4M(13-14)
    • IBAI ALBERDI
    • IKER OIARZABAL
    • IÑAKI MIJIKA
    • JULIAN NAFARRETE
    • MARKEL LARMAN
    • MIKEL OSA
    • PERU ORMAETXEA
    • UNAI LIZARRALDE
  • 4NP (13-14) PROIEKTUA
    • Team 1
    • Team 2
    • Team 3
    • Team 4
  • 4NP(13-14)
    • AITOR ASTIGARRAGA
    • ALI SALEM
    • BEÑAT LOPEZ
    • IKER CASTAÑEDA
    • JON GARCIA
    • JON MATUTE
    • MANEX GARAY
    • MARTIN FERNANDEZ
    • PERU DEL BARRIO
    • XABIER MARTINEZ
  • 5B(13-14)
    • JAKELYN BAURE
    • MARIO INCINILLAS
    • MELANNY FUERTES
    • MIKEL ICETA
    • MONICA OÑEDERRA
    • OSCAR SAMPEDRO
    • RODRIGO NOVOA
    • SARA OÑEDERRA
    • TOMAS CORDOBA
  • 5M(13-14)
    • ADUR ETXEZARRETA
    • AMAIA OLANO
    • IKASLE USAN
    • JULEN MINER
    • KOLDO CERRILLO
    • MAIDER LICEAGA
    • MARTIN VILLASANTE
  • ARDUINO
    • ARDUINO PRAKTIKAK
    • PRÁCTICAS ARDUINO
  • ENERGIA ITURRIAK (13-14)
    • ENERGIA ITURRIAK 1M
    • FUENTES DE ENERGÍA 1B
  • ERAIKUNTZA MATERIALAK
    • ERAIKUNTZA MATERIALAK 3C
    • ERAIKUNTZA MATERIALAK 3L
    • ERAIKUNTZA MATERIALAK 3P
  • FABRIKAZIO PROZEDURAK (13-14)
    • FABRIKAZIO PROZEDURAK
    • PROCEDIMIENTOS DE FABRICACIÓN
  • INFORMAZIO BILTEGIA
    • INFORMAZIO BILTEGIA 1BATX
    • INFORMAZIO BILTEGIA 3DBH
    • INFORMAZIO BILTEGIA 4DBH
    • MATERIAL COMPLEMENTARIO 1BACH
  • MATERIALAK (13-14)
    • MATERIALAK
    • MATERIALES
  • X TALDEA
    • IKASLEA
    • napar
    • PROIEKTUA